LC-ST Singlemode

View as Grid List

1 Item

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 5m LC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 5m LC-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $29.95 inc. GST
View as Grid List

1 Item

per page
Set Descending Direction
We at 4Cabling supply a factory test report with all of our LC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Leads, which we stock in 1 metre, 2 metre, 3 metre, 5 metre, 10 metre, 20 metre lengths. LC is a ferrule connector and is close to half the size of the ST.
Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.