SC-SC Singlemode

View as Grid List

3 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 0.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 0.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $16.03 inc. GST
  2. 0.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 0.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $16.03 inc. GST
  3. 0.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow 0.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $16.03 inc. GST
View as Grid List

3 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
To ensure consistent quality across our stock all of our SC-SC Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Leads are manufactured form Dow Corning Fibre. 4Cabling manufactures Sc-SC Singlemode Fibre Optic Leads in the lengths 1 metre, 2 metre, 3 metre, 5 metre, 10 metre, 20 metre, 30 metre. The SC is a snap-in connector that is able to latch with a simple push-pull motion.
Copyright © 2021 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.