SC-ST Singlemode

5 Results
View as Grid List
Show prices exclusive of GST
  1. 20m SC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1

    Single pack

    $35.24 $32.04
    - +

    In stock

  2. 5m SC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead2

    Single pack

    $29.95 $27.23
    - +

    In stock

  3. 3m SC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

    Single pack

    $21.14 $19.22
    - +

    In stock

  4. 2m SC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

    Single pack

    $18.33 $16.66
    - +

    In stock

  5. 1m SC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

    Single pack

    $16.91 $15.37
    - +

    In stock

View as Grid List
Show prices exclusive of GST
4Cabling manufactures and stocks SC-ST fibre optic patch leads in 1 metre, 2 metre, 3 metre, 5 metre, 10 metre and 20 metre lengths. SC is a snap in connector, and ST has a bayonet mount with a cylindrical ferrule.
Copyright © 2022 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.