0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

LC / LC OM1 Coupler Quad Ceramic Sleeve Multimode

Part # 015.002.0007
$9.66 inc. GST

Availability: In Stock

Quick Overview

FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $50

 
trustpilot Trustpilot

Details

Fibre Coupler, LC / LC OM1 Quad Ceramic Sleeve Multimode Adaptor

Fibre Coupler, Panel Mount, LC Quad Beige

Use this LC quad coupler to pair four LC duplex patch cables together in either a standalone configuration or inside of a fibre patch panel using a fibre adapter panel.

Same size as an SC Duplex Coupler


NEED HELP?

Email sales@4cabling.com.au or phone 1300 855 235 to talk with one of our expert advisers.

Additional Information

Part # 015.002.0007

Contact Us

Contact Information


* Required Fields