Networking

View as Grid List

19 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP.1G.EX.JUN Juniper Compatible Fibre Optic Transceiver, 1.25G, SFP, 40km
    $108.90 inc. GST
  2. SFP-1G-EX-HP HP Compatible Fibre Optic Transceiver, 1.25G, SFP, 40km
    $108.90 inc. GST
  3. SFP.1G.LX.DEL Dell Compatible Fibre Optic Transceiver, SFP 1.25G, 10KM
    $77.00 inc. GST
  4. SFP-1G-SX-NET Netgear Compatible, 1.25G, SFP, 850nm, 500m Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $66.00 inc. GST
  5. SFP-1G-LX-NET Netgear Compatible, 1.25G, SFP, 1310nm, 10km Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $77.00 inc. GST
  6. sfp-1g-sx-dli D.LINK Compatible, 1.25G, SFP, 850nm, 500m Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $66.00 inc. GST
  7. sfp-1g-lx-dli D.LINK Compatible, 1.25G, SFP, 1310nm, 10km Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $77.00 inc. GST
  8. sfp-1g-sx-del Dell Compatible, 1.25G, SFP, 850nm, 500m Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $66.00 inc. GST
  9. SFP-1G-ZX-PLU PlusOptic Fibre Optic Transceiver, 1.25G, SFP, 80km
    $162.80 inc. GST
  10. SFP-1G-SX-PLU PlusOptic Fibre Optic Transceiver, 1.25G, SFP, 500m
    $66.00 inc. GST
  11. SFP-1G-LX-PLU PlusOptic Fibre Optic Transceiver, 1.25G, SFP, 10km
    $77.00 inc. GST
  12. SFP-1G-EX-PLU PlusOptic Fibre Optic Transceiver, 1.25G, SFP, 40km
    $108.90 inc. GST
  13. SFP-1G-SX-JUN Juniper Compatible (EX.SFP.1GE.SX) 1.25G, SFP, 500m, Fibre Optic Transceiver
    $66.00 inc. GST
  14. SFP-1G-LX-JUN Juniper Compatible (EX.SFP.1GE.LX) 1.25G, SFP, 10km, Fibre Optic Transceiver
    $77.00 inc. GST
  15. SFP-1G-LX-HP HP Compatible (J4859C / J4132A) 1.25G, SFP, 10km, Fibre Optic Transceiver
    $77.00 inc. GST
  16. SFP-1G-SX-HP HP Compatible (J4858C /J4131B) 1.25G, SFP, 500m, Fibre Optic Transceiver
    $66.00 inc. GST
  17. SFP.1G.SX.CIS Cisco Compatible (GLC.SX.MMD) 1.25G, SFP, 500m, Fibre Optic Transceiver
    $66.00 inc. GST
  18. .jpg (130.9 kB)Remove Cisco compatible (GLC.LH.SMD) 1.25G, SFP, 10km, Fibre Optic Transceiver
    $77.00 inc. GST
  19. SFP.1G.EX.CIS Cisco Compatible (GLC.EX.SMD) 1.25G, SFP, 40km, Fibre Optic Transceiver
    $108.90 inc. GST
View as Grid List

19 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling Networking Solutions all under one roof

Networking is an integral part of any home or office. The right networking equipment keeps reliable connectivity, and the right equipment is easy to install and maintain. 4Cabling sell a large range of networking equipment products including wireless routers, patch panels, wall outlets, HDMI  and KVM switches and the cable hardware.

4Cabling stock a myriad of coax, Cat 5e, Cat 6, and Cat 6A Ethernet, and other voice and audio cables. We sell pre-made cables or bundled cabling boxes and rolls. We can produce custom cables per your specifications if you don't find the cable lengths you need.

Browse our extensive products online and if you have any questions, please visit our contact us page, and one of our customer service team will be in touch with you shortly.

Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.