D-Link Compatible

View as Grid List

2 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP.10G.SR.DLI D.LINK Compatible, 10G, SFP+, 850nm, 300m Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $115.50 inc. GST
  2. sfp-1g-sx-dli D.LINK Compatible, 1.25G, SFP, 850nm, 500m Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $66.00 inc. GST
View as Grid List

2 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling has a huge range of D-Link compatible SFP transceivers. Choose from D-Link compatible Fibre SFP's & D-Link compatible Copper SFP's. 10/100/1000Mbps. 1.25G & 10G. 100M to 10Km distances. We stock 6 D-Link compatible SFP transceivers. Over 2,000 positive web reviews. Rated 9.4 out of 10. Expert sales advice and great sales support.

Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.