HP / Aruba

View as Grid List

19 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. HP / Aruba compatible  100G, QSFP28, 1310nm, 2KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF | PlusOptic QSFP28-LRS-HP HP / Aruba compatible 100G, QSFP28, 1310nm, 2KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF | PlusOptic QSFP28-LRS-HP
    $704.00 inc. GST
  2. HP / Aruba compatible (J9151A J9151B J9151C J9151D J9151E) 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-LR-HP HP / Aruba compatible (J9151A J9151B J9151C J9151D J9151E) 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-LR-H...
    $121.00 inc. GST
  3. HP / Aruba compatible (J4859A J4859B J4859C J4859D) 1.25G, SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-LX-HP HP / Aruba compatible (J4859A J4859B J4859C J4859D) 1.25G, SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-LX-HP
    $60.50 inc. GST
  4. HP / Aruba compatible (J9143B J9143C) 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-D-20-HP HP / Aruba compatible (J9143B J9143C) 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-D-20-HP
    $104.50 inc. GST
  5. HP / Aruba compatible 1.25G, SFP, 1310nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-EX-HP HP / Aruba compatible 1.25G, SFP, 1310nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-EX-HP
    $81.40 inc. GST
  6. HP / Aruba compatible 1.25G, SFP, 1310nm, 2KM Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-2KM-HP HP / Aruba compatible 1.25G, SFP, 1310nm, 2KM Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-2KM-HP
    $60.50 inc. GST
  7. HP / Aruba compatible BiDi SFP+ 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM. Fully compliant with HP | PlusOptic Aruba BiSFP+-D3-40-HP HP / Aruba compatible BiDi SFP+ 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM. Fully compliant with HP | PlusOptic Aruba BiSFP+-D3-40-HP
    $181.50 inc. GST
  8. HP / Aruba compatible (J9153A J9153B J91513C J9153D) 10G, SFP+, 1550nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-ER-HP HP / Aruba compatible (J9153A J9153B J91513C J9153D) 10G, SFP+, 1550nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-ER-HP
    $555.50 inc. GST
  9. HP / Aruba compatible (J9152A) 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 220M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-LRM-HP HP / Aruba compatible (J9152A) 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 220M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-LRM-HP
    $132.00 inc. GST
  10. HP / Aruba compatible (J9142B J9142C) 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-U-20-HP HP / Aruba compatible (J9142B J9142C) 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-U-20-HP
    $71.50 inc. GST
  11. HP / Aruba compatible (J4860A J4860B J4860C J4860D) 1.25G, SFP, 1550nm, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-ZX-HP HP / Aruba compatible (J4860A J4860B J4860C J4860D) 1.25G, SFP, 1550nm, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-ZX-HP
    $128.70 inc. GST
  12. HP / Aruba compatible  10G, Copper SFP+, 30M Transceiver, RJ-45 Connector for Copper - Cat 6 | PlusOptic SFP-10G-T-HP HP / Aruba compatible 10G, Copper SFP+, 30M Transceiver, RJ-45 Connector for Copper - Cat 6 | PlusOptic SFP-10G-T-HP
    $204.60 inc. GST
  13. HP / Aruba compatible  25G, SFP28, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF | PlusOptic SFP28-LR-HP HP / Aruba compatible 25G, SFP28, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF | PlusOptic SFP28-LR-HP
    $583.00 inc. GST
  14. HP / Aruba compatible (J9150A J9150B J9150C J9150D) 10G, SFP+, 850nm, 300M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-HP HP / Aruba compatible (J9150A J9150B J9150C J9150D) 10G, SFP+, 850nm, 300M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-HP
    $99.00 inc. GST
  15. HP / Aruba compatible (J8177A J8177B J8177C J8177D) 1000Mbps, Copper SFP, 100M Transceiver, RJ-45 Connector for Copper | PlusOptic SFP-T-HP HP / Aruba compatible (J8177A J8177B J8177C J8177D) 1000Mbps, Copper SFP, 100M Transceiver, RJ-45 Connector for Copper | PlusOptic SFP-T-HP
    $77.00 inc. GST
  16. HP / Aruba compatible (A6515A J4858A J4858B J4858C J4858D) 1.25G, SFP, 850nm, 550M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-SX-HP HP / Aruba compatible (A6515A J4858A J4858B J4858C J4858D) 1.25G, SFP, 850nm, 550M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-SX-HP
    $49.50 inc. GST
  17. HP / Aruba compatible 10G, SFP+, 1550nm, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-ZR-HP HP / Aruba compatible 10G, SFP+, 1550nm, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-ZR-HP
    $726.00 inc. GST
  18. hp-aruba-compatible-10-100-1000mbps-copper-sfp-100m-transceiver-rj-45-connector-for-copper-sfp-t-gfe-hp HP / Aruba compatible 10/100/1000Mbps, Copper SFP, 100M Transceiver, RJ-45 Connector for Copper | PlusOptic SFP-T-GFE-HP
    $77.00 inc. GST
  19. HP / Aruba compatible BiDi SFP+ 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM. Fully compliant with HP | PlusOptic Aruba BiSFP+-U3-40-HP HP / Aruba compatible BiDi SFP+ 10G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 40KM. Fully compliant with HP | PlusOptic Aruba BiSFP+-U3-40-HP
    $181.50 inc. GST
View as Grid List

19 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2021 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.