Netgear Compatible

View as Grid List

2 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP-1G-SX-NET Netgear Compatible, 1.25G, SFP, 850nm, 500m Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $66.00 inc. GST
  2. SFP-1G-LX-NET Netgear Compatible, 1.25G, SFP, 1310nm, 10km Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $77.00 inc. GST
View as Grid List

2 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling has a huge range of Netgear compatible SFP transceivers. Choose from Netgear compatible Fibre SFP's & Netgear compatible Copper SFP's. 10/100/1000Mbps. 1.25G & 10G. 30M to 40Km distances. We stock 7 Netgear compatible SFP transceivers. Over 2,000 positive web reviews. Rated 9.4 out of 10. Expert sales advice and great sales support.

Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.