Fibre Optic Termination Tools

View as Grid List

6 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fibre Cleaver Fibre Cleaver
    $386.19 inc. GST
  2. Field Assembly Fibre Optical Connector | SC Connector | Bag of 6 Field Assembly Optical Singlemode Connector | LC APC Connector | Bag of 6
    $60.50 inc. GST
  3. Fibre Optic Kevlar® Shears Fibre Optic Kevlar® Shears
    $108.46 inc. GST
  4. Fibre Stripper | Tri-Hole Fibre Stripper | Tri-Hole
    $71.67 inc. GST
  5. Field Assembly Fibre Optical Connector | SC Connector | Bag of 6 Field Assembly Optical Multimode Connector | LC UPC Connector | Bag of 6
    $60.50 inc. GST
  6. Field Assembly Fibre Optical Connector | SC Connector | Bag of 6 Field Assembly Optical Singlemode Connector | LC UPC Connector | Bag of 6
    $60.50 inc. GST
View as Grid List

6 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.