Fibre Patch Leads

63 Results
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 63

Show prices exclusive of GST
Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $22.55 $20.50
    - +

    In stock

  2. SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $19.73 $17.94
    - +

    In stock

  3. 2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $18.33 $16.66
    - +

    In stock

  4. SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $16.91 $15.37
    - +

    In stock

  5. 10m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $28.60 $26.00
    - +

    In stock

  6. SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $17.62 $16.02
    - +

    In stock

  7. SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $16.03 $14.57
    - +

    In stock

  8. 5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $22.55 $20.50
    - +

    In stock

  9. 3m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $19.73 $17.94
    - +

    In stock

  10. 2m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $18.33 $16.66
    - +

    In stock

  11. 1m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $16.91 $15.37
    - +

    In stock

  12. LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $28.60 $26.00
    - +

    In stock

  13. LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $17.62 $16.02
    - +

    In stock

  14. 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $16.03 $14.57
    - +

    In stock

  15. 5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $22.55 $20.50
    - +

    In stock

  16. 3m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $19.73 $17.94
    - +

    In stock

  17. 2m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $18.33 $16.66
    - +

    In stock

  18. LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $16.91 $15.37
    - +

    In stock

  19. 10m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $28.60 $26.00
    - +

    In stock

  20. 1.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $17.62 $16.02
    - +

    In stock

  21. LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $16.03 $14.57
    - +

    In stock

  22. 1.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black

    Single pack

    $17.62 $16.02
    - +

    In stock

  23. 1.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red

    Single pack

    $17.62 $16.02
    - +

    In stock

  24. 1.5m LC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black

    Single pack

    $17.62 $16.02
    - +

    In stock

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 63

Show prices exclusive of GST
Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2022 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.