PlusOptic 4.25G, Fibre Channel SFP, 1310nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFPFC4-20-PLU
SKU: SFPFC4-20-PLU

PlusOptic 4.25G, Fibre Channel SFP, 1310nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFPFC4-20-PLU

$227.70 $207.00
$227.70 $207.00
In stock
PlusOptic compatible Fibre Channel SFP 4.25G Transceiver for SMF with a reach of 20KM.
or
Curbside Pickup

In stock

SKU
SFPFC4-20-PLU
PlusOptic SFP-FC-4.25G-20KM-PLU: PlusOptic Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver, 4.25G over 20KM, LC connector for SMF. DOM: Yes.

Specifications

More Information
SKU SFPFC4-20-PLU
Brand PlusOptic
Manufacturer Part# SFPFC4-20-PLU
GTIN 9350888059678
Compatible Brand PlusOptic
Device Type SFP
Transmission Mode SMF
Max Distance 20km
Max Data Rate 4.25Gbps
Terminations LC
Warranty 3 Years
Contact Information
Copyright © 2023 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.