LC-SC Multimode

View as Grid List

23 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 0.5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $15.40 Special Price $12.32 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    0.5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_2 0.5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $15.40 Special Price $12.32 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    2m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 2m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $18.65 Special Price $14.92 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    1m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 1m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $16.94 Special Price $13.55 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    10m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 10m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $25.41 Special Price $20.33 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    1m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_2 1m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $16.94 Special Price $13.55 inc. GST
  7. Sale
    20m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 20m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $55.08 Special Price $44.07 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    15m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 15m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $42.36 Special Price $33.89 inc. GST
  9. Sale
    10m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 10m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $25.41 Special Price $20.33 inc. GST
  10. Sale
    3m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $20.33 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
  11. Sale
    1m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 1m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $16.94 Special Price $13.55 inc. GST
  12. Sale
    0.5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 0.5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $15.40 Special Price $12.32 inc. GST
  13. Sale
    5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_2 5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  14. Sale
    3m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_2 3m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $20.33 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
  15. Sale
    30m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 30m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $59.29 Special Price $47.43 inc. GST
  16. Sale
    5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  17. Sale
    2m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $18.65 Special Price $14.92 inc. GST
  18. Sale
    5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_2 5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  19. Sale
    3m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_2 3m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $20.33 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
  20. Sale
    10m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_2 10m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $25.41 Special Price $20.33 inc. GST
  21. Sale
    5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_2 5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  22. Sale
    2m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_2 2m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $18.65 Special Price $14.92 inc. GST
  23. Sale
    20m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 20m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $55.08 Special Price $44.07 inc. GST
View as Grid List

23 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

Each of our LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads are individually labeled for lead tracing, in an attempt to make you work easier. Our LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads are available in a number of different lengths, which include 1, 2, 3, 5, 10, 20 and 30 metres.

All Fibre Optic Cables including our LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads are UL approved.

You can trust 4Cabling with your Ethernet and Network Cable requirements.

Copyright © 2018 4Cabling Group. All rights reserved.