LC-SC Multimode

View as Grid List

21 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    0.5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_2 0.5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $12.82 Special Price $12.32 inc. GST
  2. 0.5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 0.5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $12.82 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    4Cabling LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 3m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $16.91 Special Price $13.55 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    1m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 1m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $14.09 Special Price $13.55 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    1m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_2 1m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $14.09 Special Price $13.55 inc. GST
  6. 1m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 1m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $14.09 inc. GST
  7. 2m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 2mm 2m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 2mm
    $15.51 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 0.5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $12.82 Special Price $12.32 inc. GST
  9. Sale
    2m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 2m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $15.51 Special Price $14.92 inc. GST
  10. 2m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $15.51 inc. GST
  11. 3m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $16.91 inc. GST
  12. Sale
    3m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_2 3m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $16.91 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
  13. 5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_2 5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $18.33 inc. GST
  14. 5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $18.33 inc. GST
  15. 5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_2 5m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $18.33 inc. GST
  16. Sale
    10m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 10m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $21.14 Special Price $20.33 inc. GST
  17. 10m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 10m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $21.14 inc. GST
  18. 10m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_2 10m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $21.14 inc. GST
  19. 15m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 15m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $35.24 inc. GST
  20. 20m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 20m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $45.83 inc. GST
  21. 30m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 30m LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $49.32 inc. GST
View as Grid List

21 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

Each of our LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads are individually labeled for lead tracing, in an attempt to make you work easier. Our LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads are available in a number of different lengths, which include 1, 2, 3, 5, 10, 20 and 30 metres.

All Fibre Optic Cables including our LC-SC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads are UL approved.

You can trust 4Cabling with your Ethernet and Network Cable requirements.

Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.