Cisco Compatible

View as Grid List

9 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP.40G.2KM.CIS Cisco Compatible Fibre Optic Transceiver ( WSP-Q40G-LR4L ) QSFP+ 40G, 2KM
    $2,011.90 inc. GST
  2. SFP.10G.SR.CIS Cisco Compatible (SFP.10G.SR) 10G, SFP+, 300m, Fibre Optic Transceiver
    $145.20 inc. GST
  3. Cisco Compatible (SFP.10G.LR) Cisco Compatible (SFP.10G.LR) 10G, SFP+, 10km, Fibre Optic Transceiver
    $297.00 inc. GST
  4. Cisco Compatible (SFP.10G.ER) 10G 1550nm Fibre Optic Transceiver Cisco Compatible (SFP.10G.ER) 10G 1550nm Fibre Optic Transceiver
    $1,108.80 inc. GST
  5. SFP.1G.SX.CIS Cisco Compatible (GLC.SX.MMD) 1.25G, SFP, 500m, Fibre Optic Transceiver
    $83.60 inc. GST
  6. SFP.1G.EX.CIS Cisco Compatible (GLC.EX.SMD) 1.25G, SFP, 40km, Fibre Optic Transceiver
    $187.00 inc. GST
  7. Cisco Compatible Cisco Compatible, 1000Mbps, Copper SFP, 100m Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $137.50 inc. GST
  8. SFP.1GE.FE.E.CIS Cisco Compatible Fibre Optic Transceiver, 10/100/1000Mbps, Copper SFP, 100m Fibre OpticTransceiver
    $108.90 inc. GST
  9. SFP-10G-T-CIS Cisco Compatible, 10G, Copper SFP+, 30m Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $1,648.90 inc. GST
View as Grid List

9 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling has a huge range of Cisco compatible SFP transceivers. Choose from Cisco compatible Fibre SFP's & Cisco compatible Copper SFP's. 10/100/1000Mbps 1.25G/10G/40G 30M to 40Km distances. We have 9 Cisco compatible SFP transceivers in stock. Over 2,000 positive web reviews. Rated 9.4 out of 10. Expert sales advice and great sales support.

Copyright © 2018 4Cabling Group. All rights reserved.