LC-LC Singlemode

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 31

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $16.03 inc. GST
  2. 0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $16.03 inc. GST
  3. 0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow 0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    $16.03 inc. GST
  4. 1.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 1.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $17.62 inc. GST
  5. 1.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 1.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $17.62 inc. GST
  6. 1.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 1.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $17.62 inc. GST
  7. 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow 1.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    $17.62 inc. GST
  8. 10m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 10m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $31.72 inc. GST
  9. 10m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 10m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $31.72 inc. GST
  10. 10m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 10m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $31.72 inc. GST
  11. 10m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow 2mm Oversleeving 10m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow 2mm Oversleeving
    $31.72 inc. GST
  12. 10m LC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 10m LC-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    $31.72 inc. GST
  13. 15m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow 15m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $33.50 inc. GST
  14. 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $16.91 inc. GST
  15. 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $16.91 inc. GST
  16. 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $16.91 inc. GST
  17. 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    $16.91 inc. GST
  18. 20m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow 20m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $35.24 inc. GST
  19. 2m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 2m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $18.33 inc. GST
  20. 2m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 2m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $18.33 inc. GST
  21. 2m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 2m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $18.33 inc. GST
  22. 2m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow 2m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    $18.33 inc. GST
  23. 30m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow 30m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    $42.30 inc. GST
  24. 3m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow 3m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $21.14 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 31

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
All of our Fibre Optic Patch Leads are UL approved Cables so you can rest assured that you are getting industry leading quality from our LC-LC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Leads. The lengths we stock of this lead include 1 metre, 2 metre, 3 metre, 5 metre, 10 metre, 20 metre, 30 metre. LC connectors use a 1.25mm ferrule and can be easily terminated with any adhesive.
Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.