LC-LC Singlemode

View as Grid List

10 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    5m LC-LC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $36.00 Special Price $28.80 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    LC-LC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead - 2m 2m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    10m LC-LC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 10m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    Regular Price $38.13 Special Price $30.50 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    1m LC-LC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    Regular Price $20.33 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    10m LC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 10m LC-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    Regular Price $38.13 Special Price $30.50 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    3m LC-LC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $25.41 Special Price $20.33 inc. GST
  7. Sale
    30m LC-LC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 30m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    Regular Price $50.83 Special Price $40.67 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    20m LC-LC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 20m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $42.36 Special Price $33.89 inc. GST
  9. Sale
    15m LC-LC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable 15m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $40.26 Special Price $32.21 inc. GST
  10. Sale
    0.5m LC-LC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow - EOL
    Regular Price $19.26 Special Price $15.41 inc. GST
View as Grid List

10 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
All of our Fibre Optic Patch Leads are UL approved Cables so you can rest assured that you are getting industry leading quality from our LC-LC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Leads. The lengths we stock of this lead include 1 metre, 2 metre, 3 metre, 5 metre, 10 metre, 20 metre, 30 metre. LC connectors use a 1.25mm ferrule and can be easily terminated with any adhesive.
Copyright © 2018 4Cabling Group. All rights reserved.