LC-LC Singlemode

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 31

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $16.03 inc. GST
  2. 0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $16.03 inc. GST
  3. 0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow 0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    $16.03 inc. GST
  4. 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $16.91 inc. GST
  5. 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $16.91 inc. GST
  6. 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $16.91 inc. GST
  7. 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    $16.91 inc. GST
  8. 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow 1.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    $17.62 inc. GST
  9. 1.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 1.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $17.62 inc. GST
  10. 1.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 1.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $17.62 inc. GST
  11. 1.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 1.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $17.62 inc. GST
  12. 2m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 2m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $18.33 inc. GST
  13. 2m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 2m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $18.33 inc. GST
  14. 2m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 2m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $18.33 inc. GST
  15. 2m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow 2m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    $18.33 inc. GST
  16. 3m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 3m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $21.14 inc. GST
  17. 3m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 3m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $21.14 inc. GST
  18. 3m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 3m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $21.14 inc. GST
  19. 3m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow 3m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $21.14 inc. GST
  20. 5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $29.95 inc. GST
  21. 5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $29.95 inc. GST
  22. 5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $29.95 inc. GST
  23. 5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow 5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $29.95 inc. GST
  24. 10m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 10m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $31.72 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 31

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
All of our Fibre Optic Patch Leads are UL approved Cables so you can rest assured that you are getting industry leading quality from our LC-LC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Leads. The lengths we stock of this lead include 1 metre, 2 metre, 3 metre, 5 metre, 10 metre, 20 metre, 30 metre. LC connectors use a 1.25mm ferrule and can be easily terminated with any adhesive.
Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.