LC-LC Singlemode

45 Results
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 45

Show prices exclusive of GST
Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 50m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow

    Single pack

    $66.79 $60.72
    - +
    Out of stock
  2. Sale
    Special Price $546.93 $497.21 Regular Price $683.66 $621.51
    - +

    In stock

  3. Sale
    Special Price $445.98 $405.44 Regular Price $557.48 $506.80
    - +

    In stock

  4. Sale
    Special Price $546.93 $497.21 Regular Price $683.66 $621.51
    - +

    In stock

  5. Sale
    Special Price $445.98 $405.44 Regular Price $557.48 $506.80
    - +

    In stock

  6. Sale
    Special Price $435.56 $395.96 Regular Price $544.45 $494.95
    - +

    In stock

  7. Sale
    Special Price $352.74 $320.67 Regular Price $440.92 $400.84
    - +

    In stock

  8. Sale
    Special Price $347.05 $315.50 Regular Price $433.82 $394.38
    - +

    In stock

  9. 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow

    Single pack

    $17.62 $16.02
    - +

    In stock

  10. 1.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black

    Single pack

    $17.62 $16.02
    - +

    In stock

  11. 1.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink

    Single pack

    $17.62 $16.02
    - +

    In stock

  12. 1.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red

    Single pack

    $17.62 $16.02
    - +

    In stock

  13. 5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink

    Single pack

    $29.95 $27.23
    - +

    In stock

  14. 3m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink

    Single pack

    $21.14 $19.22
    - +

    In stock

  15. 2m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink

    Single pack

    $18.33 $16.66
    - +

    In stock

  16. 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink

    Single pack

    $16.91 $15.37
    - +

    In stock

  17. 10m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink

    Single pack

    $31.72 $28.84
    - +

    In stock

  18. 10m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red

    Single pack

    $31.72 $28.84
    - +

    In stock

  19. 5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red

    Single pack

    $29.95 $27.23
    - +

    In stock

  20. 3m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red

    Single pack

    $21.14 $19.22
    - +

    In stock

  21. 2m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red

    Single pack

    $18.33 $16.66
    - +

    In stock

  22. 1m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red

    Single pack

    $16.91 $15.37
    - +

    In stock

  23. 0.5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red

    Single pack

    $16.03 $14.57
    - +

    In stock

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 45

Show prices exclusive of GST
Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
All of our Fibre Optic Patch Leads are UL approved Cables so you can rest assured that you are getting industry leading quality from our LC-LC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Leads. The lengths we stock of this lead include 1 metre, 2 metre, 3 metre, 5 metre, 10 metre, 20 metre, 30 metre. LC connectors use a 1.25mm ferrule and can be easily terminated with any adhesive.
Copyright © 2022 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.