POE Switches

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 29

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. TP-Link JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE TP-Link JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE
    $152.46 inc. GST
  2. Ubiquiti POE-50-60W | POE-Injector, 50V, 60W, 1.2A Ubiquiti POE-50-60W | POE-Injector, 50V, 60W, 1.2A
    $51.58 inc. GST
  3. Ubiquiti UniFi USW-PRO-POE-48-POE Gen 2 | UniFi 48 Port Gigabit Switch PoE and SFP+ Ubiquiti UniFi USW-PRO-POE-48-POE Gen 2 | UniFi 48 Port Gigabit Switch PoE and SFP+
    $2,512.52 inc. GST
  4. Ubiquiti UniFi USW-PRO-POE-24-POE Gen 2 | UniFi 24 Port Gigabit Switch PoE and SFP+ Ubiquiti UniFi USW-PRO-POE-24-POE Gen 2 | UniFi 24 Port Gigabit Switch PoE and SFP+
    $1,595.53 inc. GST
  5. Ubiquiti UniFi USW-24-POE Gen 2 | UniFi 24 Port Gigabit Switch PoE and SFP Ubiquiti UniFi USW-24-POE Gen 2 | UniFi 24 Port Gigabit Switch PoE and SFP
    $882.95 inc. GST
  6. Ubiquiti UniFi USW-16-POE | UniFi 16 Port Gigabit Switch 8 PoE and 2 SFP Ubiquiti UniFi USW-16-POE | UniFi 16 Port Gigabit Switch 8 PoE and 2 SFP
    $695.56 inc. GST
  7. Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch - Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switches 24 Port 250W Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch - Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switches 24 Port 250W
    $1,024.55 inc. GST
  8. Ubiquiti Instant 802.3AF Outdoor Gigabit PoE Converters Ubiquiti Instant 802.3AF Outdoor Gigabit PoE Converters
    $47.59 inc. GST
  9. TP-Link TL-SF1005P 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE TP-Link TL-SF1005P 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE
    $98.18 inc. GST
  10. ES.48.500W Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch - Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switches 48-Port 500W
    $1,746.40 inc. GST
  11. Ubiquiti UniFi Gigabit Switch 48 with Managed PoE and SFP Ubiquiti UniFi Managed 48 port Gigabit Switch with SFP+
    $1,136.01 inc. GST
  12. Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 8 XP Gigabit 24/48V PoE Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 5 XP Gigabit 24V PoE
    $193.11 inc. GST
  13. Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 8 XP Gigabit 24/48V PoE Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 8 XP Gigabit 24/48V PoE
    $403.22 inc. GST
  14. Ubiquiti UniFi Gigabit Switch 48 with Managed PoE and SFP Ubiquiti UniFi Gigabit Switch 48 with Managed PoE and SFP
    $1,814.55 inc. GST
  15. ES.16.150W Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch - 16-Port Managed Gigabit PoE Switch
    $675.84 inc. GST
  16. US-16-150W Ubiquiti UniFiSwitch, 16-Port Gigabit 150W PoE switch
    $750.18 inc. GST
  17. Ubiquiti - Unifi UAP USG UniFi Security Gateway Ubiquiti - Unifi UAP USG UniFi Security Gateway
    $315.02 inc. GST
  18. uc.ck Ubiquiti - Unifi UAP - UC-CK UniFi Controller - Cloud Key
    $181.73 inc. GST
  19. Ubiquiti | Unifi Switch |  US-24-250W UniFiSwitch Ubiquiti UniFiSwitch - 8 Port Gigabit Managed PoE Switch
    $490.64 inc. GST
  20. Ubiquiti UniFiSwitch Ubiquiti UniFiSwitch, 24-Port Gigabit 250W PoE switch
    $1,033.65 inc. GST
  21. POE.48.24W.G Ubiquiti POE Injector, 48VDC, 24W
    $35.49 inc. GST
  22. POE.24.24W.G Ubiquiti - POE Injector, 24VDC, 24Watt
    $42.19 inc. GST
  23. TP-Link TL-SM311LS – Singlemode 1Gb/s MiniGBIC Module TP-Link TL-SM311LS – Singlemode 1Gb/s MiniGBIC Module
    $63.53 inc. GST
  24. TP-Link | TL-SM311LM – Multimode 1Gb/s MiniGBIC Module TP-Link TL-SM311LM – Multimode 1Gb/s MiniGBIC Module
    $75.20 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 29

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

POE Switches

4Cabling has a huge range of PoE switches in stock and ready to ship. We stock PoE switches from TP-Link & Ubiquiti. Choose from 8, 16 & 24 PoE Ports. Your PoE switch can also be managed or unmanaged. We also have PoE injectors from TP-Link & Ubiquiti.

Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.