PlusOptic SFP

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 65

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. PlusOptic  100Mbps, BiDi SFP, TX-1310nm / RX-1550nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF PlusOptic 100Mbps, BiDi SFP, TX-1310nm / RX-1550nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF | PlusOptic BIDI-SFP100-U1-PLU
    $140.86 inc. GST
  2. PlusOptic  100Mbps, BiDi SFP, TX-1550nm / RX-1310nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF | PlusOptic BIDI-SFP100-D1-PLU PlusOptic 100Mbps, BiDi SFP, TX-1550nm / RX-1310nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF | PlusOptic BIDI-SFP100-D1-PLU
    $140.86 inc. GST
  3. PlusOptic (SFP-100FE-FX-PLU) 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 2KM Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-100FE-FX-PLU PlusOptic (SFP-100FE-FX-PLU) 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 2KM Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-100FE-FX-PLU
    $57.20 inc. GST
  4. PlusOptic (SFP-100FE-LX-PLU) 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-100FE-LX-PLU PlusOptic (SFP-100FE-LX-PLU) 100Mbps, 100Base SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-100FE-LX-PLU
    $59.40 inc. GST
  5. PlusOptic (SFP-10G-LR-PLUi) 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-LR-PLUI PlusOptic (SFP-10G-LR-PLUi) 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-LR-PLUI
    $121.00 inc. GST
  6. PlusOptic (SFP-10G-SR-PLUi) 10G, SFP+, 850nm, 300M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-PLUI PlusOptic (SFP-10G-SR-PLUi) 10G, SFP+, 850nm, 300M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-PLUI
    $93.50 inc. GST
  7. PlusOptic (SFP-1G-LX-PLUi) 1.25G, SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-LX-PLUI PlusOptic (SFP-1G-LX-PLUi) 1.25G, SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-LX-PLUI
    $77.00 inc. GST
  8. PlusOptic (SFP-1G-SX-PLUi) 1.25G, SFP, 850nm, 550M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-SX-PLUI PlusOptic (SFP-1G-SX-PLUi) 1.25G, SFP, 850nm, 550M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-SX-PLUI
    $66.00 inc. GST
  9. PlusOptic (SFP-T-PLUi) 1.25G, Copper SFP, 100M Transceiver, RJ-45 Connector for Copper | PlusOptic SFP-T-PLUI PlusOptic (SFP-T-PLUi) 1.25G, Copper SFP, 100M Transceiver, RJ-45 Connector for Copper | PlusOptic SFP-T-PLUI
    $88.00 inc. GST
  10. PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-U-20-PLU PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-U-20-PLU
    $71.50 inc. GST
  11. PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-U-40-PLU PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-U-40-PLU
    $88.00 inc. GST
  12. PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-U-40-PLUI PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-U-40-PLUI
    $99.00 inc. GST
  13. PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-U1-20-PLU PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-U1-20-PLU
    $71.50 inc. GST
  14. PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-U1-40-PLU PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-U1-40-PLU
    $88.00 inc. GST
  15. PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-D-20-PLU PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-D-20-PLU
    $104.50 inc. GST
  16. PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-D-40-PLU PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-D-40-PLU
    $88.00 inc. GST
  17. PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-D-40-PLUI PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-D-40-PLUI
    $99.00 inc. GST
  18. PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1490nm / RX1550nm, 120KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-U2-120-PLU PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1490nm / RX1550nm, 120KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-U2-120-PLU
    $165.00 inc. GST
  19. PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1490nm / RX1550nm, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-U2-80-PLUI PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1490nm / RX1550nm, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-U2-80-PLUI
    $143.00 inc. GST
  20. PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-D1-20-PLU PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-D1-20-PLU
    $71.50 inc. GST
  21. PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-D1-40-PLU PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-D1-40-PLU
    $88.00 inc. GST
  22. PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1550nm / RX1490nm, 120KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-D2-120-PLU PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1550nm / RX1490nm, 120KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-D2-120-PLU
    $165.00 inc. GST
  23. PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1550nm / RX1490nm, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-D2-80-PLUI PlusOptic 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1550nm / RX1490nm, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-D2-80-PLUI
    $143.00 inc. GST
  24. PlusOptic 1.25G, CWDM SFP, 1210-1610nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic CWSFP-XX-40-PLU PlusOptic 1.25G, CWDM SFP, 1210-1610nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic CWSFP-XX-40-PLU
    $154.00 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 65

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling has a huge range of PlusOptic SFP transceivers. Choose from PlusOptic Fibre SFP's & PlusOptic Copper SFP's. 10/100/1000Mbps. 1.25G, 10G & 40G. 100M to 80Km distances. We stock 19 PlusOptic SFP transceivers. Over 2,000 positive web reviews. Rated 9.4 out of 10. Expert sales advice and great sales support.

Copyright © 2021 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.