SC-SC OM4 Fibre Patch Lead

View as Grid List

20 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    3m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 3m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $27.27 Special Price $21.81 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $23.38 Special Price $18.70 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    10m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink - 2mm 10m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink - 2mm
    Regular Price $35.59 Special Price $28.47 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink - 2mm 5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink - 2mm
    Regular Price $30.49 Special Price $24.40 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Cables 2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink - 2mm
    Regular Price $25.41 Special Price $20.33 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink - 2mm 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink - 2mm
    Regular Price $23.72 Special Price $18.98 inc. GST
  7. Sale
    0.5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 0.5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $21.18 Special Price $16.94 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    10m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 10m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $32.63 Special Price $26.10 inc. GST
  9. 5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $29.92 inc. GST
  10. Sale
    3m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 3m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $27.27 Special Price $21.81 inc. GST
  11. Sale
    2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $25.32 Special Price $20.26 inc. GST
  12. Sale
    30m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead2 30m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $97.43 Special Price $77.95 inc. GST
  13. Sale
    25m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 25m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $74.97 Special Price $59.97 inc. GST
  14. Sale
    20m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 20m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $68.19 Special Price $54.55 inc. GST
  15. Sale
    15m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 15m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $50.83 Special Price $40.67 inc. GST
  16. Sale
    10m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 10m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $32.63 Special Price $26.10 inc. GST
  17. Sale
    5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $29.92 Special Price $23.94 inc. GST
  18. Sale
    3m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $27.27 Special Price $21.81 inc. GST
  19. Sale
    2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $25.32 Special Price $20.26 inc. GST
  20. Sale
    1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $23.38 Special Price $18.70 inc. GST
View as Grid List

20 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

OM4 laser-optimized multi-mode fibre (LOMMF) cables support up to 100 Gigabit high speed network applications and offer complete backward compatibility with existing OM3, OM2 and OM1 systems.

Our OM4 50/125 fibre patch cables feature a flame retardant LSZH (Low Smoke, Zero Halogen) cable jacket to ensure minimal toxic and corrosive gas emissions in the event of a fire, making them compatible with most data centre requirements and critical area applications.

OM4 cables support 40Gb & 100Gb transfer speeds up to 150 metres and also support 10Gb up to 550 metres and 1Gb up to 1000 metres. Each cable is 100% optically tested and supplied with its own individual insertion loss test report for maximum performance and reliability.
 

Copyright © 2018 4Cabling Group. All rights reserved.