SC-SC OM4/OM3 Multimode

57 Results
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 57

Show prices exclusive of GST
Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 10m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

    Single pack

    $22.55 $20.50
    - +

    In stock

  2. 3m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

    Single pack

    $19.73 $17.94
    - +

    In stock

  3. 2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1

    Single pack

    $18.33 $16.66
    - +

    In stock

  4. 20m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead

    Single pack

    $49.32 $44.84
    - +

    In stock

  5. 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1

    Single pack

    $16.91 $15.37
    - +

    In stock

  6. 5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue

    Single pack

    $22.55 $20.50
    - +

    In stock

  7. 15m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua

    Single pack

    $36.61 $33.28
    - +

    In stock

  8. 5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $22.55 $20.50
    - +

    In stock

  9. SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $19.73 $17.94
    - +

    In stock

  10. 2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $18.33 $16.66
    - +

    In stock

  11. SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $16.91 $15.37
    - +

    In stock

  12. 10m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $28.60 $26.00
    - +

    In stock

  13. SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $17.62 $16.02
    - +

    In stock

  14. SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $16.03 $14.57
    - +

    In stock

  15. 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1

    Single pack

    $17.62 $16.02
    - +

    In stock

  16. 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink - 2mm

    Single pack

    $17.62 $16.02
    - +
    Out of stock
  17. 10m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue

    Single pack

    $28.60 $26.00
    - +

    In stock

  18. 3m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1

    Single pack

    $19.73 $17.94
    - +

    In stock

  19. 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1

    Single pack

    $16.91 $15.37
    - +

    In stock

  20. 10m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink - 2mm

    Single pack

    $28.60 $26.00
    - +

    In stock

  21. 5m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink - 2mm

    Single pack

    $22.55 $20.50
    - +

    In stock

  22. 2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Cables

    Single pack

    $18.33 $16.66
    - +

    In stock

  23. 1m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink - 2mm

    Single pack

    $16.91 $15.37
    - +

    In stock

  24. 2m SC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1

    Single pack

    $18.33 $16.66
    - +

    In stock

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 57

Show prices exclusive of GST
Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

OM4 laser-optimized multi-mode fibre (LOMMF) cables support up to 100 Gigabit high speed network applications and offer complete backward compatibility with existing OM3, OM2 and OM1 systems.

Our OM4 50/125 fibre patch cables feature a flame retardant LSZH (Low Smoke, Zero Halogen) cable jacket to ensure minimal toxic and corrosive gas emissions in the event of a fire, making them compatible with most data centre requirements and critical area applications.

OM4 cables support 40Gb & 100Gb transfer speeds up to 150 metres and also support 10Gb up to 550 metres and 1Gb up to 1000 metres. Each cable is 100% optically tested and supplied with its own individual insertion loss test report for maximum performance and reliability.
 

Copyright © 2022 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.