Juniper Compatible

View as Grid List

23 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Juniper compatible (QSFP4x10-SR4-JUN) 40G, QSFP+, 850nm, 400M Transceiver, MTP/MPO Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic QSFP4X10-SR4-JUN Juniper compatible (QSFP4x10-SR4-JUN) 40G, QSFP+, 850nm, 400M Transceiver, MTP/MPO Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic QSFP4X10-SR4-JUN
    $192.50 inc. GST
  2. Juniper compatible 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-D-40-JUNI Juniper compatible 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-D-40-JUNI
    $99.00 inc. GST
  3. juniper-compatible-jnp-qsfp-100g-lr4-100g-qsfp28-1310nm-10km-transceiver-lc-connector-for-smf-with-dom-qsfp28-lr4-jun Juniper compatible (JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4), 100G, QSFP28, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic QSFP28-LR4-JUN
    $1,309.00 inc. GST
  4. Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-10GE-SR EX-SFP-10GE-USR QFX-SFP-10GE-SR QFX-SFP-10GE-USR SFPP-10GE-SR) 10G, SFP+, 850nm, 300M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-JUN Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-10GE-SR EX-SFP-10GE-USR QFX-SFP-10GE-SR QFX-SFP-10GE-USR SFPP-10GE-SR) 10G, SFP+, 850nm, 300M Transceiver, LC Connector for...
    $82.50 inc. GST
  5. Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-10GE-ER QFX-SFP-10GE-ER SFPP-10GE-ER) 10G, SFP+, 1550nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-ER-JUN Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-10GE-ER QFX-SFP-10GE-ER SFPP-10GE-ER) 10G, SFP+, 1550nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10...
    $555.50 inc. GST
  6. Juniper compatible (EX-XFP-10GE-ZR XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2) 10G, XFP, 1550nm, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic XFP-10G-ZR-JUN Juniper compatible (EX-XFP-10GE-ZR XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2) 10G, XFP, 1550nm, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic XFP-10G-ZR-JUN
    $880.00 inc. GST
  7. Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-10GE-T) 10G, Copper SFP+, 30M Transceiver, RJ-45 Connector for Copper - Cat 6 | PlusOptic SFP-10G-T-JUN Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-10GE-T) 10G, Copper SFP+, 30M Transceiver, RJ-45 Connector for Copper - Cat 6 | PlusOptic SFP-10G-T-JUN
    $195.80 inc. GST
  8. Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K SFP-GE40KM) 1.25G, SFP, 1310nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-EX-JUN Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K SFP-GE40KM) 1.25G, SFP, 1310nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-EX-JUN
    $81.40 inc. GST
  9. Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 SFP-GE10KT14R13) 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-U-20-JUN Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 SFP-GE10KT14R13) 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1310nm / RX1490nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOp...
    $71.50 inc. GST
  10. Juniper compatible  (JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4), 40G QSFP+ Transceiver, 4 x 10Gbps CWDM Channels (1300nm Band), Reach up to 2KM for SMF with LC connectors and DOM | PlusOptic QSFP-40G-LR4S-JUN Juniper compatible (JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4), 40G QSFP+ Transceiver, 4 x 10Gbps CWDM Channels (1300nm Band), Reach up to 2KM for SMF with LC connectors and...
    $836.00 inc. GST
  11. Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-10GE-LR QFX-SFP-10GE-LR SFPP-10GE-LR) 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-LR-JUN Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-10GE-LR QFX-SFP-10GE-LR SFPP-10GE-LR) 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10...
    $110.00 inc. GST
  12. Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-1GE-T QFX-SFP-1GE-T SFP-1GE-T SFP-1GE-TX SRX-SFP-1GE-T) 1000Mbps, Copper SFP, 100M Transceiver, RJ-45 Connector for Copper | PlusOptic SFP-T-JUN Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-1GE-T QFX-SFP-1GE-T SFP-1GE-T SFP-1GE-TX SRX-SFP-1GE-T) 1000Mbps, Copper SFP, 100M Transceiver, RJ-45 Connector for Copper ...
    $77.00 inc. GST
  13. Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-1GE-FE-E-T SFP-1GE-FE-E-T) 10/100/1000Mbps, Copper SFP, 100M Transceiver, RJ-45 Connector for Copper | PlusOptic SFP-T-GFE-JUN Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-1GE-FE-E-T SFP-1GE-FE-E-T) 10/100/1000Mbps, Copper SFP, 100M Transceiver, RJ-45 Connector for Copper | PlusOptic SFP-T-GFE-...
    $77.00 inc. GST
  14. Juniper compatible (QFX-SFP-10GE-ZR SFPP-10GE-ZR) 10G, SFP+, 1550nm, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-ZR-JUN Juniper compatible (QFX-SFP-10GE-ZR SFPP-10GE-ZR) 10G, SFP+, 1550nm, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-ZR-JUN
    $726.00 inc. GST
  15. Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-10GE-LRM SFPP-10GE-LRM) 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 220M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-LRM-JUN Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-10GE-LRM SFPP-10GE-LRM) 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 220M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-LRM-JUN
    $132.00 inc. GST
  16. Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 SFP-GE10KT13R14) 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic BISFP-D-20-JUN Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 SFP-GE10KT13R14) 1.25G, BiDi SFP, TX1490nm / RX1310nm, 20KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOp...
    $104.50 inc. GST
  17. Juniper compatible (EX-XFP-10GE-SR NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR SRX-XFP-10GE-SR XFP-10G-S) 10G, XFP, 850nm, 300M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic XFP-10G-SR-JUN Juniper compatible (EX-XFP-10GE-SR NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR SRX-XFP-10GE-SR XFP-10G-S) 10G, XFP, 850nm, 300M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | Plus...
    $165.00 inc. GST
  18. Juniper compatible 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 (1271-1331) up to 2KM for SMF with LC connectors and DOM | PlusOptic QSFP28-CWDM4S-JUN Juniper compatible 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 (1271-1331) up to 2KM for SMF with LC connectors and DOM | PlusOptic QSFP28-CWDM4S-JUN
    $836.00 inc. GST
  19. Juniper compatible (EX-XFP-10GE-LR NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR SRX-XFP-10GE-LR XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1) 10G, XFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic XFP-10G-LR-JUN Juniper compatible (EX-XFP-10GE-LR NS-SYS-GBIC-MXLR SRX-XFP-10GE-LR XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1) 10G, XFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with...
    $187.00 inc. GST
  20. Juniper compatible (EX-XFP-10GE-ER SRX-XFP-10GE-ER XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2) 10G, XFP, 1550nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic XFP-10G-ER-JUN Juniper compatible (EX-XFP-10GE-ER SRX-XFP-10GE-ER XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2) 10G, XFP, 1550nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic ...
    $715.00 inc. GST
  21. Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-1GE-LX QFX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP-1GE-LX SRX-SFP-1GE-LX) 1.25G, SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-LX-JUN Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-1GE-LX QFX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP-1GE-LX SRX-SFP-1GE-LX) 1.25G, SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | Plus...
    $60.50 inc. GST
  22. Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-1GE-SX QFX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP-1GE-SX SRX-SFP-1GE-SX) 1.25G, SFP, 850nm, 550M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-SX-JUN Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-1GE-SX QFX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP-1GE-SX SRX-SFP-1GE-SX) 1.25G, SFP, 850nm, 550M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusO...
    $49.50 inc. GST
  23. Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-1GE-LH RX-70KM-SFP SFP-1GE-LH SRX-SFP-1GE-LH) 1.25G, SFP, 1550nm, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-ZX-JUN Juniper compatible (EX-SFP-1GE-LH RX-70KM-SFP SFP-1GE-LH SRX-SFP-1GE-LH) 1.25G, SFP, 1550nm, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOpt...
    $128.70 inc. GST
View as Grid List

23 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling has a huge range of Juniper compatible SFP transceivers. Choose from Juniper compatible Fibre SFP's & Juniper compatible Copper SFP's. 10/100/1000Mbps. 1.25G & 10G. 30M to 40Km distances. We stock 9 Juniper compatible SFP transceivers. Over 2,000 positive web reviews. Rated 9.4 out of 10. Expert sales advice and great sales support.

Copyright © 2021 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.