SC-SC/APC Singlemode

9 Results
View as Grid List

9 Items

Show prices exclusive of GST
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 0.5m SC/APC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable

    Single pack

    $16.50 $15.00
    - +

    In stock

  2. 3m SC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead

    Single pack

    $21.73 $19.75
    - +

    In stock

  3. SC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead

    Single pack

    $30.55 $27.77
    - +

    In stock

  4. 2m SC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead 3

    Single pack

    $18.90 $17.18
    - +

    In stock

  5. 1m SC/APC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable

    Single pack

    $17.75 $16.14
    - +

    In stock

  6. 1m SC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead 2

    Single pack

    $17.49 $15.90
    - +

    In stock

  7. 1.5m SC/APC-SC/APC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Cable

    Single pack

    $18.48 $16.80
    - +

    In stock

  8. 1m SC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead 2

    Single pack

    $18.48 $16.80
    - +

    In stock

  9. SC-SC/APC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead 2

    Single pack

    $32.34 $29.40
    - +

    In stock

View as Grid List

9 Items

Show prices exclusive of GST
per page
Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2022 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.