Ubiquiti Network

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 54

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector ETH-SP-G2 Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector ETH-SP-G2
    $35.20 inc. GST
  2. SFP.10G.SR.CIS Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S Single Mode Fibre SFP Module. BiDi pack of 2
    $66.00 inc. GST
  3. Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Multi Mode Fibre SFP Module. Pack of 2 Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Multi Mode Fibre SFP Module. Pack of 2
    $112.20 inc. GST
  4. Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Single Mode Fibre SFP Module. Pack of 2 Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Single Mode Fibre SFP Module. Pack of 2
    $246.40 inc. GST
  5. Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Multi Mode Fibre SFP Module. Pack of 2 Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G Multi Mode Fibre SFP Module. Pack of 2
    $55.00 inc. GST
  6. Ubiquiti AirFiber X AF-5X Carrier Backhaul Radio Ubiquiti AirFiber X AF-5X Carrier Backhaul Radio
    $905.30 inc. GST
  7. Ubiquiti Unifi UAP Nano HD Compact UniFi Wireless Access Point 5 Pack Ubiquiti Unifi UAP Nano HD Compact UniFi Wireless Access Point 5 Pack
    $1,760.00 inc. GST
  8. Ubiquiti Unifi UAP Nano HD Compact UniFi Wireless Access Point Ubiquiti Unifi UAP Nano HD Compact UniFi Wireless Access Point
    $421.30 inc. GST
  9. Ubiquiti AirFiber X 5GHz Antenna Dish 30dBi Slant 45 Ubiquiti AirFiber X 5GHz Antenna Dish 30dBi Slant 45
    $550.00 inc. GST
  10. Ubiquiti AirFiber X 5GHz Antenna Dish 23dBi Slant 45 Ubiquiti AirFiber X 5GHz Antenna Dish 23dBi Slant 45
    $247.50 inc. GST
  11. Ubiquiti UCK-G2-PLUS Hybrid Cloud Key with Integrated Application Server Ubiquiti UCK-G2-PLUS Hybrid Cloud Key with Integrated Application Server
    $495.00 inc. GST
  12. Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 8 XP Gigabit 24/48V PoE Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 8 XP Gigabit 24/48V PoE
    $418.00 inc. GST
  13. Ubiquiti UCK-G2 UniFi Hybrid Cloud Key Gen 2 Ubiquiti UCK-G2 UniFi Hybrid Cloud Key Gen 2
    $434.50 inc. GST
  14. Ubiquiti UniFi AC Mesh Pro UAP-AC-M-PRO Ubiquiti UniFi AC Mesh Pro UAP-AC-M-PRO 802.11AC Outdoor Access Point 1750Mbps
    $423.50 inc. GST
  15. Ubiquiti 5GHz High Performance PowerBeam PBE-5AC-ISO-GEN2 2 Pack of 5 Ubiquiti 5GHz High Performance PowerBeam PBE-5AC-ISO-GEN2 2 Pack of 5
    $1,430.00 inc. GST
  16. Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 8 XP Gigabit 24/48V PoE Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 5 XP Gigabit 24V PoE
    $204.60 inc. GST
  17. Ubiquiti UniFi AC Mesh UAP-AC-M 802.11AC Outdoor Access Point Ubiquiti UniFi AC Mesh UAP-AC-M 802.11AC Outdoor Access Point
    $231.00 inc. GST
  18. Ubiquiti AmpliFi MeshPoint HD AFi-P-HD Ubiquiti AmpliFi MeshPoint HD AFi-P-HD
    $291.50 inc. GST
  19. Ubiquiti Unifi PRO 4-Port Security Gateway Ubiquiti Unifi PRO 4-Port Security Gateway
    $611.60 inc. GST
  20. Ubiquiti Nano Station locoM5 Indoor/ Outdoor AirMAX CPE Ubiquiti Nano Station locoM5 Indoor/ Outdoor AirMAX CPE
    $141.90 inc. GST
  21. UVC-NVR-2TB Ubiquiti Unifi Video Recorder Ubiquiti Unifi Video Recorder UVC-NVR 2TB
    $859.10 inc. GST
  22. Ubiquiti UniFi 802.11AC In-Wall WiFi Access Point 5PACK Ubiquiti UniFi 802.11AC In-Wall WiFi Access Point - PACK OF 5 UAP-AC-IW-5
    $1,023.00 inc. GST
  23. Ubiquiti UniFi 802.11AC In-Wall WiFi Access Point - UAP-AC-IW Ubiquiti UniFi 802.11AC In-Wall WiFi Access Point - UAP-AC-IW
    $214.50 inc. GST
  24. Ubiquiti AmpliFi Mesh Router HD AFi-R Ubiquiti AmpliFi Mesh Router HD AFi-R
    $341.00 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 54

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Ubiquiti Networks (UBNT) provides a variety of high capacity distributed internet access, unified information technology, and next-generation consumer electronics for home and personal use. The high-end wireless networking products that utilize the latest innovation and ground-breaking wireless technology. 4Cabling has a great range of world renown systems such as Wireless Internet Access Point, Outdoor Shielded Ethernet Cable, Gigabit Switch, and Video Surveillance System.

4Cabling is Australia's leading supplier of Ubiquiti's products. We proudly stock and sell a various range of Ubiquiti Network such as the Unifi Video Recorder, Nano Station, Ubiquiti Security Gateway, Dual Band Access Point, and many more.

Browse our extensive products online and if you have any questions, please visit our contact us page, and one of our customer service team will be in touch with you shortly.

Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.