SC-ST OM4 Fibre Patch Lead

View as Grid List

12 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 3m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 3m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $19.73 inc. GST
  2. 2m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 2m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $18.33 inc. GST
  3. 1m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 1m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $16.91 inc. GST
  4. 5m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 5m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $22.55 inc. GST
  5. 5m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 5m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $22.55 inc. GST
  6. 3m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 3m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $19.73 inc. GST
  7. 2m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 2m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $18.33 inc. GST
  8. 1m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 1m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $16.91 inc. GST
  9. 5m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 5m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $22.55 inc. GST
  10. 10m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 10m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $28.60 inc. GST
  11. 1m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 1m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $16.91 inc. GST
  12. 2m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 2m SC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $18.33 inc. GST
View as Grid List

12 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

OM4 laser-optimized multi-mode fibre (LOMMF) cables support up to 100 Gigabit high speed network applications and offer complete backward compatibility with existing OM3, OM2 and OM1 systems.

Our OM4 50/125 fibre patch cables feature a flame retardant LSZH (Low Smoke, Zero Halogen) cable jacket to ensure minimal toxic and corrosive gas emissions in the event of a fire, making them compatible with most data centre requirements and critical area applications.

OM4 cables support 40Gb & 100Gb transfer speeds up to 150 metres and also support 10Gb up to 550 metres and 1Gb up to 1000 metres. Each cable is 100% optically tested and supplied with its own individual insertion loss test report for maximum performance and reliability.
  

Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.