LC-ST Multimode

View as Grid List

6 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 20m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_3 20m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $44.07 inc. GST
  2. 10m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 10m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $20.33 inc. GST
  3. 3m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 3m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $16.26 inc. GST
  4. 2m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $14.92 inc. GST
  5. 1m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 1m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $13.55 inc. GST
  6. 5m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 5m LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    $17.62 inc. GST
View as Grid List

6 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
Our LC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads are available in 1, 2, 3, 5, 10 and 20 metre lengths. ST is a bayonet mount with a cylindrical ceramic ferrule, LC is a standard ceramic ferrule connector though it is roughly half the size of the ST.
Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.