ST-ST Multimode

View as Grid List

9 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 10m ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $29.66 Special Price $23.73 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    3m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange 3m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $20.33 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    1m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange 1m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $16.94 Special Price $13.55 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    2m ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 2m ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    2m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 2m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $18.65 Special Price $14.92 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    15m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 15m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $42.36 Special Price $33.89 inc. GST
  7. Sale
    20m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 20m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $55.08 Special Price $44.07 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    10m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_2 10m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $25.41 Special Price $20.33 inc. GST
  9. Sale
    15m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead_1 5m ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
View as Grid List

9 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling's ST connectors have a ceramic ferrule, which improves precision and reliability, and each end is polished and individually inspected for correct polishing making our ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads outstanding in their field. We manufacture ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads in various lengths to suit your needs including 1, 2, 3, 5, 10 and 20 metres.

At 4Cabling Our ST-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cables are UL Approved, so you can rely on the quality and service we offer.

Copyright © 2018 4Cabling Group. All rights reserved.