LC-SC OM4 Fibre Patch Leads

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 40

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red
    $16.03 inc. GST
  2. 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black
    $16.03 inc. GST
  3. 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $16.03 inc. GST
  4. 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 2mm 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: 2mm Oversleeving - Salmon Pink
    $16.03 inc. GST
  5. 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $16.03 inc. GST
  6. 1m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 1m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $16.91 inc. GST
  7. 1m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red 1m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red
    $16.91 inc. GST
  8. 1m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black 1m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black
    $16.91 inc. GST
  9. 4Cabling LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 1m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $16.91 inc. GST
  10. 0.5m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 2mm 1m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: 2mm Oversleeving - Salmon Pink
    $16.91 inc. GST
  11. 20m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 20m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $49.32 inc. GST
  12. 1.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua 1.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    $17.62 inc. GST
  13. 4Cabling LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 1.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $17.62 inc. GST
  14. 1.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black 1.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black
    $17.62 inc. GST
  15. 0.5m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 2mm 1.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: 2mm Oversleeving - Salmon Pink
    $17.62 inc. GST
  16. 1.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red 1.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red
    $17.62 inc. GST
  17. 2m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red 2m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red
    $18.33 inc. GST
  18. 2m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black 2m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black
    $18.33 inc. GST
  19. 10m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 2m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Lead: Aqua
    $18.33 inc. GST
  20. 2m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 2m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $18.33 inc. GST
  21. 2m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: 2mm 2m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: 2mm Oversleeving - Salmon Pink
    $18.33 inc. GST
  22. 3m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red 3m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Red
    $19.73 inc. GST
  23. 3m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black 3m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Black
    $19.73 inc. GST
  24. 3m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 3m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $19.73 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 40

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

OM4 laser-optimized multi-mode fibre (LOMMF) cables support up to 100 Gigabit high speed network applications and offer complete backward compatibility with existing OM3, OM2 and OM1 systems.

Our OM4 50/125 fibre patch cables feature a flame retardant LSZH (Low Smoke, Zero Halogen) cable jacket to ensure minimal toxic and corrosive gas emissions in the event of a fire, making them compatible with most data centre requirements and critical area applications.

OM4 cables support 40Gb & 100Gb transfer speeds up to 150 metres and also support 10Gb up to 550 metres and 1Gb up to 1000 metres. Each cable is 100% optically tested and supplied with its own individual insertion loss test report for maximum performance and reliability.
 

Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.