LC-SC OM4 Fibre Patch Leads

View as Grid List

20 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    10m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue 10m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $34.10 Special Price $27.28 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    5m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $31.17 Special Price $24.94 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    2m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 2m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $25.32 Special Price $20.26 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    3m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 3m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $27.27 Special Price $21.81 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    10m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink - 2mm 10m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink - 2mm
    Regular Price $37.80 Special Price $30.24 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink - 2mm
    Regular Price $30.49 Special Price $24.40 inc. GST
  7. Sale
    2m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: 2mm 2m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: 2mm Oversleeving - Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $25.41 Special Price $20.33 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    0.5m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 2mm 1m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: 2mm Oversleeving - Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $23.72 Special Price $18.98 inc. GST
  9. Sale
    0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 2mm 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: 2mm Oversleeving - Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $22.33 Special Price $17.86 inc. GST
  10. Sale
    0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_1 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $22.15 Special Price $17.72 inc. GST
  11. Sale
    3m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 3m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $27.10 Special Price $21.68 inc. GST
  12. Sale
    0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 0.5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $22.15 Special Price $17.72 inc. GST
  13. Sale
    30m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 30m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $97.43 Special Price $77.95 inc. GST
  14. Sale
    25m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 25m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $74.97 Special Price $59.97 inc. GST
  15. Sale
    20m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 20m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $68.19 Special Price $54.55 inc. GST
  16. Sale
    15m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 15m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $50.83 Special Price $40.67 inc. GST
  17. Sale
    5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 5m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $31.17 Special Price $24.94 inc. GST
  18. Sale
    3m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 3m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $27.27 Special Price $21.81 inc. GST
  19. Sale
    2m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $25.32 Special Price $20.26 inc. GST
  20. Sale
    1m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 1m LC-SC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $23.38 Special Price $18.70 inc. GST
View as Grid List

20 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

OM4 laser-optimized multi-mode fibre (LOMMF) cables support up to 100 Gigabit high speed network applications and offer complete backward compatibility with existing OM3, OM2 and OM1 systems.

Our OM4 50/125 fibre patch cables feature a flame retardant LSZH (Low Smoke, Zero Halogen) cable jacket to ensure minimal toxic and corrosive gas emissions in the event of a fire, making them compatible with most data centre requirements and critical area applications.

OM4 cables support 40Gb & 100Gb transfer speeds up to 150 metres and also support 10Gb up to 550 metres and 1Gb up to 1000 metres. Each cable is 100% optically tested and supplied with its own individual insertion loss test report for maximum performance and reliability.
 

Copyright © 2018 4Cabling Group. All rights reserved.