ST-ST Singlemode

View as Grid List

5 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    5m SC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead2 5m SC-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $36.00 Special Price $28.80 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    3m ST-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead2 3m ST-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $25.41 Special Price $20.33 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    1m ST-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead2 1m ST-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $20.33 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    2m ST-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m ST-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    5m ST-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 5m ST-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $36.00 Special Price $28.80 inc. GST
View as Grid List

5 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
Our ST-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Leads come in varying lengths to suit your specific needs including 1 metre, 2 metre, 3 metre, 5 metre and 10 metre. If you are unable to find the length to suit your needs please contact our customer service team and we be able to custom make it for you. ST Terminations have a bayonet mount with a long cylindrical ferrule to properly hold the fibre.
Copyright © 2018 4Cabling Group. All rights reserved.