Ubiquiti SFP

View as Grid List

5 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S Single Mode Fibre SFP Module. BiDi pack of 20
    $372.52 inc. GST
  2. SFP.10G.SR.CIS Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S Single Mode Fibre SFP Module. BiDi pack of 2
    $42.91 inc. GST
  3. Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Single Mode Fibre SFP Module. Pack of 2 Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Single Mode Fibre SFP Module. Pack of 2
    $158.80 inc. GST
  4. Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Multi Mode Fibre SFP Module. Pack of 2 Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G Multi Mode Fibre SFP Module. Pack of 2
    $32.01 inc. GST
  5. Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Multi Mode Fibre SFP Module. Pack of 2 Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Multi Mode Fibre SFP Module. Pack of 2
    $71.51 inc. GST
View as Grid List

5 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.