LC - LC OM4 Fibre Patch Leads

View as Grid List

22 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua 5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $31.17 Special Price $24.94 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    10m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords1 10m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $47.95 Special Price $38.36 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords1 1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $23.38 Special Price $18.70 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    30m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords 30m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $97.43 Special Price $77.95 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords 0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $22.19 Special Price $17.75 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    15m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords1 15m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $52.88 Special Price $42.31 inc. GST
  7. Sale
    20m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords1 20m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $63.34 Special Price $50.67 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $27.10 Special Price $21.68 inc. GST
  9. Sale
    2m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords 2m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $25.32 Special Price $20.26 inc. GST
  10. Sale
    3m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords 3m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $27.27 Special Price $21.81 inc. GST
  11. Sale
    3m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_2 3m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $27.27 Special Price $21.81 inc. GST
  12. Sale
    10m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_2 10m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $47.95 Special Price $38.36 inc. GST
  13. Sale
    5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_2 5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $31.17 Special Price $24.94 inc. GST
  14. 1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_2 1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    $23.38 inc. GST
  15. Sale
    0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_2 0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $22.19 Special Price $17.75 inc. GST
  16. Sale
    5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $32.20 Special Price $25.76 inc. GST
  17. Sale
    10m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 2mm 10m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink - 2mm Oversleeving
    Regular Price $41.06 Special Price $32.85 inc. GST
  18. Sale
    2m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 2mm 2m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    Regular Price $28.80 Special Price $23.03 inc. GST
  19. 15cm Mini DisplayPort Male to SVGA Female 15cm Mini DisplayPort Male to SVGA Female | Black
    $25.85 inc. GST
  20. Sale
    0.5m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 0.5m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 2mm Oversleeving
    Regular Price $26.19 Special Price $20.96 inc. GST
  21. Sale
    3m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Salmon Pink_1 3m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink - 2mm Oversleeving
    Regular Price $30.49 Special Price $24.40 inc. GST
  22. Sale
    20m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords 25m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $74.97 Special Price $59.97 inc. GST
View as Grid List

22 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

OM4 laser-optimized multi-mode fibre (LOMMF) cables support up to 100 Gigabit high speed network applications and offer complete backward compatibility with existing OM3, OM2 and OM1 systems.

Our OM4 50/125 fibre patch cables feature a flame retardant LSZH (Low Smoke, Zero Halogen) cable jacket to ensure minimal toxic and corrosive gas emissions in the event of a fire, making them compatible with most data centre requirements and critical area applications.

OM4 cables support 40Gb & 100Gb transfer speeds up to 150 metres and also support 10Gb up to 550 metres and 1Gb up to 1000 metres. Each cable is 100% optically tested and supplied with its own individual insertion loss test report for maximum performance and reliability.
 

Copyright © 2018 4Cabling Group. All rights reserved.