SC-ST Multimode

View as Grid List

8 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    10m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange 10m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $25.41 Special Price $20.33 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    15m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 15m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $42.36 Special Price $33.89 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    2m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $18.65 Special Price $14.92 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    1m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 1m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $16.94 Special Price $13.55 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    20m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 20m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $55.08 Special Price $44.07 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    3m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $20.32 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
  7. Sale
    5m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 5m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    10m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 10m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $25.41 Special Price $20.33 inc. GST
View as Grid List

8 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

At 4Cabling, our SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads are UL approved cables, so you know you are getting quality Fibre Optic Cables. We manufacture and supply Pre-Terminated SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads in 1, 2, 3, 5, 10 and 20 metre lengths.

4Cabling's SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Leads are required to connect high speed and legacy networks like Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet. These fibre optic patch leads are manufactured using LSZH cables which conform to IEC, EIA TIA and Telecordia standards.

Copyright © 2018 4Cabling Group. All rights reserved.