Fibre Couplers

25 Results
View as Grid List
Show prices exclusive of GST
Page
Set Descending Direction
  1. LC OM3 / OM4 Multimode Through Coupler DUPLEX | Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $10.74 $9.76
    - +

    In stock

  2. LC OM3 / OM4 Multimode Through Coupler Flangeless DUPLEX | Erika Violet

    Single pack

    $10.74 $9.76
    - +

    In stock

  3. SC/APC Singlemode Through Coupler Simplex

    Single pack

    Single pack

    SKU: 015.002.0071 SC/APC Singlemode Through Coupler Simplex
    $8.58 $7.80
    - +

    In stock

  4. SC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler SIMPLEX

    Single pack

    Single pack

    SKU: 015.002.0002 SC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler SIMPLEX
    $4.63 $4.21
    - +

    In stock

  5. 4Cabling LC/APC Singlemode Through Coupler DUPLEX

    Single pack

    Single pack

    SKU: 015.002.0075 LC/APC Singlemode Through Coupler DUPLEX
    $10.76 $9.78
    - +

    In stock

  6. SC/APC Singlemode Through Coupler DUPLEX

    Single pack

    Single pack

    SKU: 015.002.0070 SC/APC Singlemode Through Coupler DUPLEX
    $9.38 $8.53
    - +

    In stock

  7. SC-LC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX

    Single pack

    $34.32 $31.20
    - +

    In stock

  8. LC-LC OS1 Quad Coupler Singlemode Ceramic

    Single pack

    Single pack

    SKU: 015.002.0027 LC-LC OS1 Quad Coupler Singlemode Ceramic
    $10.04 $9.13
    - +

    In stock

  9. LC-LC OM1 Quad Coupler Multimode Ceramic

    Single pack

    Single pack

    SKU: 015.002.0007 LC-LC OM1 Quad Coupler Multimode Ceramic
    $10.04 $9.13
    - +

    In stock

  10. SC OS1 Singlemode Through Coupler SIMPLEX

    Single pack

    Single pack

    SKU: 015.002.0021 SC OS1 Singlemode Through Coupler SIMPLEX
    $6.19 $5.63
    - +

    In stock

  11. SC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler DUPLEX

    Single pack

    Single pack

    SKU: 015.002.0001 SC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler DUPLEX
    $6.19 $5.63
    - +

    In stock

  12. Singlemode Coupler

    Single pack

    Single pack

    SKU: 015.002.0026 LC OS1 Singlemode Through Coupler
    $6.19 $5.63
    - +

    In stock

  13. LC Multimode Through Coupler Adaptor

    Single pack

    Single pack

    SKU: 015.002.0006 LC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler Adaptor
    $10.11 $9.19
    - +

    In stock

  14. SC OS1 Singlemode Through Coupler DUPLEX

    Single pack

    Single pack

    SKU: 015.002.0022 SC OS1 Singlemode Through Coupler DUPLEX
    $6.19 $5.63
    - +

    In stock

  15. ST Through Coupler

    Single pack

    Single pack

    SKU: 015.002.0024 ST Through Coupler
    $6.19 $5.63
    - +

    In stock

  16. FC Male to LC Female Simplex Adaptor

    Single pack

    Single pack

    SKU: 017.121.0305 FC Male to LC Female Simplex Adaptor
    $27.50 $25.00
    - +

    In stock

  17. SC-ST Multimode Through Coupler SIMPLEX

    Single pack

    Single pack

    SKU: 015.002.0011 SC-ST Multimode Through Coupler SIMPLEX
    $6.96 $6.33
    - +

    In stock

  18. LC-ST OS2 / OS1 Singlemode Through Coupler / Adaptor  DUPLEX

    Single pack

    $34.32 $31.20
    - +

    In stock

  19. LC-SC OS2 / OS1 Singlemode Through Coupler / Adaptor  DUPLEX

    Single pack

    $34.32 $31.20
    - +

    In stock

  20. ST-LC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX

    Single pack

    $34.32 $31.20
    - +

    In stock

  21. LC-LC OM3 Quad Coupler Ceramic Sleeve

    Single pack

    Single pack

    SKU: 015.002.0051 LC-LC OM3 Quad Coupler Ceramic Sleeve
    $11.61 $10.55
    - +

    In stock

  22. LC - ST OM3 / OM4 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX

    Single pack

    $54.91 $49.92
    - +

    In stock

  23. LC - SC OM3 / OM4 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX

    Single pack

    $54.91 $49.92
    - +

    In stock

  24. SC OM3 Multimode Through Coupler DUPLEX

    Single pack

    Single pack

    SKU: 015.002.0053 SC OM3 Multimode Through Coupler DUPLEX
    $9.27 $8.43
    - +

    In stock

View as Grid List
Show prices exclusive of GST
Page
Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2022 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.