Dell Compatible

View as Grid List

11 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Dell compatible (330-2405 407-10356) 10G, SFP+, 850nm, 300M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-DEL Dell compatible (330-2405 407-10356) 10G, SFP+, 850nm, 300M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-SR-DEL
    $77.00 inc. GST
  2. Dell compatible (320-2879 407-10436 790-10071) 1.25G, SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-LX-DEL Dell compatible (320-2879 407-10436 790-10071) 1.25G, SFP, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-LX-DEL
    $60.50 inc. GST
  3. Dell compatible 10/100/1000Mbps, Copper SFP, 100M Transceiver, RJ-45 Connector for Copper | PlusOptic SFP-T-GFE-DEL Dell compatible 10/100/1000Mbps, Copper SFP, 100M Transceiver, RJ-45 Connector for Copper | PlusOptic SFP-T-GFE-DEL
    $77.00 inc. GST
  4. Dell compatible 1.25G, SFP, 1550nm, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-ZX-DEL Dell compatible 1.25G, SFP, 1550nm, 80KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-ZX-DEL
    $128.70 inc. GST
  5. Dell compatible 1.25G, SFP, 1310nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-EX-DEL Dell compatible 1.25G, SFP, 1310nm, 40KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-EX-DEL
    $81.40 inc. GST
  6. Dell compatible (320-2801 320-2881 407-10435 790-10070 SFP-1G-LX) 1.25G, SFP, 850nm, 550M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1G-SX-DEL Dell compatible (320-2801 320-2881 407-10435 790-10070 SFP-1G-LX) 1.25G, SFP, 850nm, 550M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-1...
    $49.50 inc. GST
  7. Dell compatible (330-2403) 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 220M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-LRM-DEL Dell compatible (330-2403) 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 220M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-LRM-DEL
    $132.00 inc. GST
  8. Dell compatible (GP-10GSFP-T) 10G, Copper SFP+, 30M Transceiver, RJ-45 Connector for Copper - Cat 6 | PlusOptic SFP-10G-T-DEL Dell compatible (GP-10GSFP-T) 10G, Copper SFP+, 30M Transceiver, RJ-45 Connector for Copper - Cat 6 | PlusOptic SFP-10G-T-DEL
    $195.80 inc. GST
  9. Dell compatible (330-2404 407-10357 407-10464) 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-LR-DEL Dell compatible (330-2404 407-10357 407-10464) 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 10KM Transceiver, LC Connector for SMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP-10G-LR-DEL
    $99.00 inc. GST
  10. Dell compatible (310-7225 SFP-1G-T) 1000Mbps, Copper SFP, 100M Transceiver, RJ-45 Connector for Copper | PlusOptic SFP-T-DEL Dell compatible (310-7225 SFP-1G-T) 1000Mbps, Copper SFP, 100M Transceiver, RJ-45 Connector for Copper | PlusOptic SFP-T-DEL
    $77.00 inc. GST
  11. Dell compatible 25G, SFP28, 850nm, 100M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP28-SR-DEL Dell compatible 25G, SFP28, 850nm, 100M Transceiver, LC Connector for MMF with DOM | PlusOptic SFP28-SR-DEL
    $231.00 inc. GST
View as Grid List

11 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling has a huge range of Dell compatible SFP transceivers. Choose from Dell compatible Fibre SFP's & Dell compatible Copper SFP's. 10/100/1000Mbps. 1.25G & 10G. 30M to 40Km distances. We stock 8 Dell compatible SFP transceivers. Over 2,000 positive web reviews. Rated 9.4 out of 10. Expert sales advice and great sales support.

Copyright © 2021 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.