SC-SC Singlemode

View as Grid List

24 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 0.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 0.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $16.03 inc. GST
  2. 0.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 0.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $16.03 inc. GST
  3. 0.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow 0.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $16.03 inc. GST
  4. 1m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 1m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $16.91 inc. GST
  5. 1m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 1m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $16.91 inc. GST
  6. 1m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow 1m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $16.91 inc. GST
  7. 15m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow 1.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $17.62 inc. GST
  8. 1.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 1.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $17.62 inc. GST
  9. 2m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 2m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $18.33 inc. GST
  10. 2m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 2m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $18.33 inc. GST
  11. 2m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow 2m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    $18.33 inc. GST
  12. 3m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 3m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $21.14 inc. GST
  13. 3m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 3m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $21.14 inc. GST
  14. 3m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow 3m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $21.14 inc. GST
  15. 1.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 1.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $17.62 inc. GST
  16. 5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $29.95 inc. GST
  17. 5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $29.95 inc. GST
  18. 5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow 5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $29.95 inc. GST
  19. 10m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red 10m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red
    $31.72 inc. GST
  20. 10m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black 10m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black
    $31.72 inc. GST
  21. 10m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow 10m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $31.72 inc. GST
  22. 15m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow 15m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $33.50 inc. GST
  23. 20m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow 20m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    $35.24 inc. GST
  24. 30m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow 30m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    $42.30 inc. GST
View as Grid List

24 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
To ensure consistent quality across our stock all of our SC-SC Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Leads are manufactured form Dow Corning Fibre. 4Cabling manufactures Sc-SC Singlemode Fibre Optic Leads in the lengths 1 metre, 2 metre, 3 metre, 5 metre, 10 metre, 20 metre, 30 metre. The SC is a snap-in connector that is able to latch with a simple push-pull motion.
Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.