SC-SC Singlemode

View as Grid List

9 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 10m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow 10m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $30.50 inc. GST
  2. SC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cables 15m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $32.21 inc. GST
  3. 5m SC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cables 5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $28.80 inc. GST
  4. 20m SC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 20m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    $33.89 inc. GST
  5. 0.5m SC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead2 0.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $15.41 inc. GST
  6. 30m SC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 1 30m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    $40.67 inc. GST
  7. 3m SC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $20.33 inc. GST
  8. 2m SC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    $17.62 inc. GST
  9. 1m SC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead2 1m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    $16.26 inc. GST
View as Grid List

9 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
To ensure consistent quality across our stock all of our SC-SC Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Leads are manufactured form Dow Corning Fibre. 4Cabling manufactures Sc-SC Singlemode Fibre Optic Leads in the lengths 1 metre, 2 metre, 3 metre, 5 metre, 10 metre, 20 metre, 30 metre. The SC is a snap-in connector that is able to latch with a simple push-pull motion.
Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.