SC-SC Singlemode

26 Results
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 26

Show prices exclusive of GST
Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 15m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow

    Single pack

    $17.62 $16.02
    - +

    In stock

  2. 1.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black

    Single pack

    $17.62 $16.02
    - +

    In stock

  3. 1.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red

    Single pack

    $17.62 $16.02
    - +

    In stock

  4. 10m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red

    Single pack

    $31.72 $28.84
    - +

    In stock

  5. 5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red

    Single pack

    $29.95 $27.23
    - +

    In stock

  6. 3m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red

    Single pack

    $21.14 $19.22
    - +

    In stock

  7. 2m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red

    Single pack

    $18.33 $16.66
    - +

    In stock

  8. 1m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red

    Single pack

    $16.91 $15.37
    - +

    In stock

  9. 0.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Red

    Single pack

    $16.03 $14.57
    - +

    In stock

  10. 10m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black

    Single pack

    $31.72 $28.84
    - +

    In stock

  11. 5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black

    Single pack

    $29.95 $27.23
    - +

    In stock

  12. 3m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black

    Single pack

    $21.14 $19.22
    - +

    In stock

  13. 2m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black

    Single pack

    $18.33 $16.66
    - +

    In stock

  14. 1m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black

    Single pack

    $16.91 $15.37
    - +

    In stock

  15. 0.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Black

    Single pack

    $16.03 $14.57
    - +

    In stock

  16. 10m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow

    Single pack

    $31.72 $28.84
    - +

    In stock

  17. 15m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow

    Single pack

    $33.50 $30.45
    - +

    In stock

  18. 5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow

    Single pack

    $29.95 $27.23
    - +

    In stock

  19. 20m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow

    Single pack

    $35.24 $32.04
    - +

    In stock

  20. 0.5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow

    Single pack

    $16.03 $14.57
    - +

    In stock

  21. 30m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow

    Single pack

    $42.30 $38.45
    - +

    In stock

  22. 3m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow

    Single pack

    $21.14 $19.22
    - +

    In stock

  23. 2m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow

    Single pack

    $18.33 $16.66
    - +

    In stock

  24. 1m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow

    Single pack

    $16.91 $15.37
    - +

    In stock

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 26

Show prices exclusive of GST
Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
To ensure consistent quality across our stock all of our SC-SC Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Leads are manufactured form Dow Corning Fibre. 4Cabling manufactures Sc-SC Singlemode Fibre Optic Leads in the lengths 1 metre, 2 metre, 3 metre, 5 metre, 10 metre, 20 metre, 30 metre. The SC is a snap-in connector that is able to latch with a simple push-pull motion.
Copyright © 2022 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.