SFP MODULES

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 58

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP-10G-T-CIS Cisco Compatible, 10G, Copper SFP+, 30m Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $434.50 inc. GST
  2. Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Single Mode Fibre SFP Module. Pack of 2 Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Single Mode Fibre SFP Module. Pack of 2
    $167.09 inc. GST
  3. Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S Single Mode Fibre SFP Module. BiDi pack of 20
    $396.84 inc. GST
  4. Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Multi Mode Fibre SFP Module. Pack of 2 Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G Multi Mode Fibre SFP Module. Pack of 2
    $34.82 inc. GST
  5. Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Multi Mode Fibre SFP Module. Pack of 2 Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Multi Mode Fibre SFP Module. Pack of 2
    $77.97 inc. GST
  6. SFP.10G.SR.CIS Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S Single Mode Fibre SFP Module. BiDi pack of 2
    $45.95 inc. GST
  7. SFP-10G-ER-NET Netgear Compatible 10G, SFP+, 40km, Fibre Optic Transceiver
    $603.90 inc. GST
  8. SFP.1G.EX.JUN Juniper Compatible Fibre Optic Transceiver, 1.25G, SFP, 40km
    $108.90 inc. GST
  9. SFP-1G-EX-HP HP Compatible Fibre Optic Transceiver, 1.25G, SFP, 40km
    $108.90 inc. GST
  10. SFP.1G.LX.DEL Dell Compatible Fibre Optic Transceiver, SFP 1.25G, 10KM
    $77.00 inc. GST
  11. SFP-10G-SR-NET Netgear Compatible, 10G, SFP+, 850nm, 300m Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $115.50 inc. GST
  12. SFP-10G-LR-NET Netgear Compatible, 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 10km Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $154.00 inc. GST
  13. SFP-1G-SX-NET Netgear Compatible, 1.25G, SFP, 850nm, 500m Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $66.00 inc. GST
  14. SFP-1G-LX-NET Netgear Compatible, 1.25G, SFP, 1310nm, 10km Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $77.00 inc. GST
  15. SFP-T-NET Netgear Compatible, 1000Mbps, Copper SFP, 100m Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $82.50 inc. GST
  16. SFP.10G.SR.DLI D.LINK Compatible, 10G, SFP+, 850nm, 300m Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $115.50 inc. GST
  17. sfp-10g-lr-dli D.LINK Compatible, 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 10km Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $162.80 inc. GST
  18. sfp-1g-sx-dli D.LINK Compatible, 1.25G, SFP, 850nm, 500m Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $66.00 inc. GST
  19. sfp-1g-lx-dli D.LINK Compatible, 1.25G, SFP, 1310nm, 10km Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $77.00 inc. GST
  20. sfp-t-dli D.LINK Compatible, 1000Mbps, Copper SFP, , 100m Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $82.50 inc. GST
  21. sfp-10G-sr-del Dell Compatible, 10G, SFP+, 850nm, 300m Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $115.50 inc. GST
  22. sfp-10G-lr-del Dell Compatible, 10G, SFP+, 1310nm, 10km Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $154.00 inc. GST
  23. sfp-1g-sx-del Dell Compatible, 1.25G, SFP, 850nm, 500m Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $66.00 inc. GST
  24. SFP.T.DEL Dell Compatible, 1000Mbps, Copper SFP, 100m Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $82.50 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 58

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.