Fibre

View as Grid List

Item(s) 25-48 of 368

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Sale
    SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 5m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $27.10 Special Price $21.68 inc. GST
  2. Sale
    SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 1m SC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $20.33 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
  3. Sale
    LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead: Blue_2 10m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Blue
    Regular Price $25.41 Special Price $20.33 inc. GST
  4. Sale
    3m ST-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead2 10m ST-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $38.13 Special Price $30.49 inc. GST
  5. Sale
    5m LC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead _2 5m LC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $36.00 Special Price $28.80 inc. GST
  6. Sale
    10m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords1 10m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $47.95 Special Price $38.36 inc. GST
  7. Sale
    1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords1 1m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $23.38 Special Price $18.70 inc. GST
  8. Sale
    30m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords 30m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $97.43 Special Price $77.95 inc. GST
  9. Sale
    20m SC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead1 20m SC-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $42.36 Special Price $41.48 inc. GST
  10. Sale
    0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cords 0.5m LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $22.19 Special Price $17.75 inc. GST
  11. Sale
    5m SC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cables 5m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $36.00 Special Price $28.80 inc. GST
  12. Sale
    20m SC-SC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 20m SC-SC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable: Yellow
    Regular Price $42.36 Special Price $33.89 inc. GST
  13. Sale
    5m LC-LC OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 5m LC-LC OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $36.00 Special Price $28.80 inc. GST
  14. Sale
    2m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m SC-ST OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $18.65 Special Price $14.92 inc. GST
  15. LC-ST OS2 / OS1 Singlemode Through Coupler / Adaptor  DUPLEX LC-ST OS2 / OS1 Singlemode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX
    $33.00 inc. GST
  16. LC-SC OS2 / OS1 Singlemode Through Coupler / Adaptor  DUPLEX LC-SC OS2 / OS1 Singlemode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX
    $33.00 inc. GST
  17. LC - ST OM3 / OM4 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX LC - ST OM3 / OM4 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX
    $44.00 inc. GST
  18. ST-LC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX ST-LC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler/ Adaptor DUPLEX
    $33.00 inc. GST
  19. SC-LC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX SC-LC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX
    $33.00 inc. GST
  20. LC - SC OM3 / OM4 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX LC - SC OM3 / OM4 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX
    $44.00 inc. GST
  21. Sale
    2m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 2m LC-SC OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua
    Regular Price $22.02 Special Price $17.62 inc. GST
  22. Sale
    3m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m LC-LC OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Orange
    Regular Price $20.33 Special Price $16.26 inc. GST
  23. Sale
    5m SC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead2 5m SC-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $36.00 Special Price $28.80 inc. GST
  24. Sale
    3m SC-ST OS1 Singlemode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 3m SC-ST OS1 / OS2 Singlemode Fibre Optic Cable : Yellow
    Regular Price $25.41 Special Price $20.33 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 25-48 of 368

per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling provide world-class Fibre Optic products

4Cabling's Fibre Optic Cables are the installers choice Australia wide. Our fibre is manufactured to the highest grade with stringent quality guidelines. Every Fibre optic patch lead is 100% tested and comes with a test report. Don't risk the performance of your network or installation by installing cheap grade fibre. If you are looking for high-grade telecom grade fibre products 4Cabling will be your number one choice for your cabling solution. We also offer an onsite fibre termination facility right here in Sydney.

To help us assess your pre-terminated fibre requirements please fill out this questionnaire.

20% off on Fibre optic cables!* (except Flexi-Boot and Custom Pre-Term fibre).

Read More

Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.