Fibre

View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 486

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 2m LC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink 2m LC-ST OM4 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Salmon Pink
    $18.33 inc. GST
  2. TP-Link MC220L: Gigabit SFP Media Converter TP-Link MC220L: Gigabit SFP Media Converter
    $57.75 inc. GST
  3. SC-ST Multimode Through Coupler SIMPLEX SC-ST Multimode Through Coupler SIMPLEX
    $6.96 inc. GST
  4. SC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler SIMPLEX SC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler SIMPLEX
    $4.63 inc. GST
  5. Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch - Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switches 24 Port 250W Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch - Managed Gigabit Fiber Switch with 12 SFP Slots
    $462.87 inc. GST
  6. 4Cabling LC/APC Singlemode Through Coupler DUPLEX LC/APC Singlemode Through Coupler DUPLEX
    $10.76 inc. GST
  7. SC/APC Singlemode Through Coupler DUPLEX SC/APC Singlemode Through Coupler DUPLEX
    $9.38 inc. GST
  8. LC-ST OS2 / OS1 Singlemode Through Coupler / Adaptor  DUPLEX LC-ST OS2 / OS1 Singlemode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX
    $34.32 inc. GST
  9. LC-SC OS2 / OS1 Singlemode Through Coupler / Adaptor  DUPLEX LC-SC OS2 / OS1 Singlemode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX
    $34.32 inc. GST
  10. LC - ST OM3 / OM4 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX LC - ST OM3 / OM4 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX
    $54.91 inc. GST
  11. ST-LC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX ST-LC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler/ Adaptor DUPLEX
    $34.32 inc. GST
  12. SC-LC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX SC-LC OM1 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX
    $34.32 inc. GST
  13. LC - SC OM3 / OM4 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX LC - SC OM3 / OM4 Multimode Through Coupler / Adaptor DUPLEX
    $54.91 inc. GST
  14. Adaptor Plate - 12 Port LC Duplex Adaptor Plate UNLOADED Adaptor Plate - 12 Port LC Duplex Adaptor Plate UNLOADED
    $11.44 inc. GST
  15. Field Assembly Fibre Optical Connector | SC / APC Connector | Bag of 6 Field Assembly Fibre Optical Connector | SC / APC Connector | Bag of 6
    $34.32 inc. GST
  16. Field Assembly Fibre Optical Connector | SC Connector | Bag of 6 Field Assembly Fibre Optical Connector | SC Connector | Bag of 6
    $34.32 inc. GST
  17. Fibre Push Cleaner | Suitable for LC/ MU, APC & UPC Fibre Push Cleaner | Suitable for LC/ MU, APC & UPC
    $107.25 inc. GST
  18. Fibre Push Cleaner: Suitable for SC/FC/ST Fibre Push Cleaner: Suitable for SC/FC/ST, APC & UPC
    Rating:
    100%
    $107.25 inc. GST
  19. FOBOT Splice Cassette FOBOT Splice Cassette
    $22.88 inc. GST
  20. 1RU 12 Port Rack Mount Fibre Optic Patch Panel FOBOT 1RU 12 Port Rack Mount Fibre Optic Patch Panel FOBOT w/ Magnetic Splice Cassette
    $171.60 inc. GST
  21. Fibre 40mm Heat Fusion Splice Protector - 100 pack Fibre 40mm Heat Fusion Splice Protector - 100 pack
    $23.96 inc. GST
  22. Fibre 60mm Heat Fusion Splice Protector - 100 pack Fibre 60mm Heat Fusion Splice Protector - 100 pack
    $23.96 inc. GST
  23. 6 Port Fibre Patch Panel FOBOT ST 6 Port Wall Mount Fibre Optic Patch Panel
    $66.89 inc. GST
  24. SC Wall Mount FOBOT FOBOT LC 6 Port Wall Mount Fibre Optic Patch Panel
    $74.17 inc. GST
View as Grid List

Item(s) 1-24 of 486

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling provide world-class Fibre Optic products

4Cabling's Fibre Optic Cables are the installers choice Australia wide. Our fibre is manufactured to the highest grade with stringent quality guidelines. Every Fibre optic patch lead is 100% tested and comes with a test report. Don't risk the performance of your network or installation by installing cheap grade fibre. If you are looking for high-grade telecom grade fibre products 4Cabling will be your number one choice for your cabling solution. We also offer an onsite fibre termination facility right here in Sydney.

To help us assess your pre-terminated fibre requirements please fill out this questionnaire.

Read More

Copyright © 2020 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.